Winchester Hatchet - Apr 01, 2024 | Atlee Raber Auctions In Oh

WINCHESTER HATCHET

Winchester Sale History

View Price Results for Winchester
Winchester Hatchet: Overall Length - 13" Axe Head - 6 1/4"
2021Winchester HatchetSee Sold Price
ADZ & Winchester Hatchet: ADZ & Winchester Hatchet
2019ADZ & Winchester HatchetSee Sold Price
Winchester Hatchet And Hammer: The Half Hatchet Is By Winchester, And The Hammer Is Also By Winchester
2017Winchester Hatchet And HammerSee Sold Price
3 Winchester Hatchets: Longest: 15"
20233 Winchester HatchetsSee Sold Price
Winchester Ax / Hatchet: Head is approx 5" x 6 1/2". Total length is approx 19"
2024Winchester Ax / HatchetSee Sold Price
Western Zhou Dynasty, Jade Axe: H. 31 cm.W. 6 cm.Weight. 324.5 gram.
2022Western Zhou Dynasty, Jade AxeSee Sold Price
A Pende Axe (Hatchet): Axt Pende, Mbala, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Eisen, Polsternägel. H 34,5 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Zeremonialwaffen zeichnen sich durch sorgfältige Herstell
2021A Pende Axe (Hatchet)See Sold Price
Hatchet Form Trade Stimulator: Hatchet Form Trade Stimulator. Perfect for axe throwing sign. Size: 23" H x 26" W x 1.5" D
2020Hatchet Form Trade StimulatorSee Sold Price
A Luba-Kasai Axe (Hatchet): Axt Luba-Kasai, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Eisen. H 57 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Luba Kasai D.R. Kongo CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172
2020A Luba-Kasai Axe (Hatchet)See Sold Price

Related Axes & Hachets

More Items from Winchester

View More

Recommended Weapons & Armor

View More
item-173708918=1
item-173708918=2
item-173708918=3
WINCHESTER HATCHET
WINCHESTER HATCHET
BLADE HAS SOME MINOR PITTING. 14 INCHES LONG
  • 24%

WINCHESTER HATCHET

Estimate $10 - $1,000
Starting Price $10

Item located in Dundee, OH, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Atlee Raber Auctions

Atlee Raber Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Dundee, OH, United States4,109 Followers