A Leica Surveyor - Model Na24 - Mar 29, 2024 | Lakeland Antique Bazaar In Fl
LiveAuctioneers Logo

lots of lots

A Leica Surveyor - Model NA24

Sold
Leica Model A with Elmax: Frühe Kamera mit authentischer Patina. Bildzählscheibe mit Gravur "40/0", Filmaufzug mit Ratsche, kurzer "R/A"-Hebel, flaches Sucherokular, Objektivtubus mit Datumlinie und Bodendeckel ohne
2023Leica Model A with ElmaxSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model A with Elmax: Frühe Kamera mit authentischer Patina. Bildzählscheibe mit Gravur "40/0". Filmaufzug ohne Ratsche und Objektivtubus ohne Datumlinie, Bodendeckel etwas später. Risse im noch originalen V
2022Leica Model A with ElmaxSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model B "Dial Set" Compur: Frühe IB "Rädchen" Compur Leica im gebrauchten Zustand, aber mit attraktiver Patina. Transport- und Rückwickelknopf mit "Indianerpfeilen" graviert. Kürzeste Einstellentfernung 1 mt
2019Leica Model B "Dial Set" CompurSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model B "Rim Set" Compur: Sehr schön erhaltene Compur-Leica der zweiten Version. Very nicely preserved Leica Compur of the second version. Serial Number: 34783 Production Year: 1929
2020Leica Model B "Rim Set" CompurSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model B "Dial Set" Compur: Sehr späte Rädchen-Compur, das Gehäuse umgebaut in Ausführung mit Objektiv-Wechselfassung mit "0"-Abstimmung. Das Objektiv mit Compur-Verschluss (Blendenskala fehlt) in Wechselfass
2021Leica Model B "Dial Set" CompurSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model A: Äußerst schön erhaltene, späte Leica IA im unangetasteten Originalzustand. In den 90 Jahren seit ihrer Produktion wurde die Kamera offenbar kaum benutzt. Die Blende des Elmar Objektivs verharzt (s
2020Leica Model ASee Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model A: Frühe Leica IA mit Pilzknopf-Auslöser ohne Vertiefung. Mit allen passenden Merkmalen, die Transportknöpfe mit den typischen "Indianerpfeilen". Verriegelungsbrücke für den Bode
2021Leica Model ASee Sold Price
Sold
Leica model 3C. "Red Curtain": Leica model 3C. "Red Curtain". DRP Ernst Leitz Fl. No. 38079, No. 377025. Simmitar f = 5 cm 1 : 2 no. 554083. Wetzlar, Germany. 1941-42 H 2-3/4" W 5-5/8" D 2-3/8". Condition: Missing view finder bezel
2024Leica model 3C. "Red Curtain"See Sold Price
Sold
Leica Model 2C 35 mm: Leica model 2 C, serial No. 440149, 35mm Z2.8 Xenogen lens serial No. 3075202 with filter lens & case. Note; We Do Not guarantee working condition of any piece CONDITION: minor wear, working.
2016Leica Model 2C 35 mmSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica MP 0.85 Rangefinder Camera: Rare Leica Model MP 0.85 in black and sliver. Camera appears to be new in box and unused. This camera is no longer manufactured by Leica. Camera has not been tested. Please review all pictures.
2022Leica MP 0.85 Rangefinder CameraSee Sold Price
Sold
Leica I (Model B) Rim Set Compur: Leica I (Model B) Rim Set Compur Nr. 13201, with early Leica cardboard box. Beautifully refinished. Made in 1928 in a batch of 237 cameras, this is an outstanding example of the Leica Model B Compur.
2022Leica I (Model B) Rim Set CompurSee Sold Price

Recommended Items

item-173736858=1
item-173736858=2
item-173736858=3
item-173736858=4
item-173736858=5
item-173736858=6
item-173736858=7
item-173736858=8
A Leica Surveyor - Model NA24
A Leica Surveyor - Model NA24
Item Details
Description
Comes with manual and a box
Buyer's Premium
  • 30%

A Leica Surveyor - Model NA24

Estimate $200 - $2,000
See Sold Price
Starting Price $200
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.

Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Lakeland, FL, us
Offers In-House Shipping
Local Pickup Available

Payment
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Lakeland Antique Bazaar

Lakeland Antique Bazaar

badge TOP RATED
Lakeland, FL, United States5,643 Followers
TOP