T. Conrad Wood "Violet and Such" Signed Litho AP
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Artist: Conrad Wood
Title: Violets and Such
Medium: Lithograph on Paper
Limited Edition: AP
Art Dimensions: 26 H x 20 W inches
Good
- 15% up to $5,000.00
- 12% above $5,000.00
Estimate $300 - $400
Item located in Costa Mesa, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers