Maurice Bullet or Maurice Buffet pencil signed lithograph. Pencil signed lower right. Excellent
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Maurice Bullet or Maurice Buffet pencil signed lithograph. Pencil signed lower right. Excellent condition. Overall measures 26.5" x 20.5".
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in Lantana, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers