Salvador Dali "victory Of Primitive Man" - Mar 28, 2024 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Salvador Dali "Victory of Primitive Man"

item-174211041=1
Dali's "Victory of Primitive Man" is a pencil-signed lithograpg from "Jungle Humane" series.Signed by the artist. Albert Fields Catalog 76-2(B) 18.5x25
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $4,400 - $5,100
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,771 Followers