Virginia Tech - Frank Beamer By Looney Tunes - Mar 29, 2024 | Federal Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Virginia Tech - Frank Beamer by Looney Tunes

item-174252423=1
"Virginia Tech - Frank Beamer" is a limited edition lithograph on paper from Warner Bros., numbered and hand signed by Virginia Tech Head Football Coach, Frank Beamer, with hologram seal of Authenticity. Also, includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 22.5" x 19" (with border), 16" x 14" (image).
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $300 - $400
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States50,883 Followers