IACURTO, Francesco (1908-2001)
Description In French:
Sans titre - Scène lacustre
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite:
Iacurto 64
Provenance:
Collection de M. V.O., Montréal
56x71cm - 22x28"
English Description:
Untitled - Lake scene
Oil on canvas
Signed and dated on the lower right:
Iacurto 64
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. V.O., Montréal
56x71cm - 22x28"
Sans titre - Scène lacustre
Huile sur toile
Iacurto 64
Provenance:
56x71cm - 22x28"
English Description:
Untitled - Lake scene
Oil on canvas
Iacurto 64
Provenance:
56x71cm - 22x28"
- 25%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping