ARGENT / SILVER
Description française:
ARGENT / SILVER
Trois (3) paires de boucles d'oreilles en argent serties de pierres de couleur.
Poids brut: 25.7 g
English Description:
SILVER
Three (3) pairs of silver earrings set with colored stones.
Gross weight: 25.7 g
- 25%
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping