GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE
Gustav Klingert Sale History
View Price Results for Gustav KlingertRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Gustav Klingert
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A LARGE SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWL Russian, Moscow, Gustav Klingert, 1896-1908 Of circular form. Gilt interior. Marked under base with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'GK' in Cyrillic. Diam. 10.7 cm, 158 gr._x0013_GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1896-1908 Silber, innen vergoldet, Emaildekor. D. 10,7 cm, 158 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'GK' in Kyrillisch.
- 33%
GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE
Estimate €500 - €1,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping