Grosse Cloisonné-email-schale - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items from Gustav Klingert

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-174345069=1
GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE
GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE
A LARGE SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWL Russian, Moscow, Gustav Klingert, 1896-1908 Of circular form. Gilt interior. Marked under base with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'GK' in Cyrillic. Diam. 10.7 cm, 158 gr._x0013_GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1896-1908 Silber, innen vergoldet, Emaildekor. D. 10,7 cm, 158 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'GK' in Kyrillisch.
  • 33%

GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers