CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SALTSTREUER
More Items from Gustav Klingert
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SALT SHAKER Russian, Moscow, Gustav Klingert, 1892 Of baluster shape. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'GK'. Minor dent. 7.5 cm high, 69 gr._x0013_CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SALTSTREUER Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1892 Silber, vergoldet, flächenfüllender Dekor in Cloisonné-Email. H. 7,5 cm, 69 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'GK'. Min. gedellt.
- 33%
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SALTSTREUER
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping