GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWL Russian, Moscow, Ivan Fedorov Andreev, 1885 Of circular form. Enamelled with scrolling foliage on stippled ground. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'JFA'. Diam. 8.9 cm, 103 gr._x0013_GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE Russland, Moskau, Iwan Fedorow Andreew, 1885 Silber, vergoldet, Email. D. 8,9 cm, 103 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'JFA'.
- 33%
GROSSE CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SCHALE
Estimate €700 - €1,400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping