ALDO MONDINO (1938-2005) Bilancia
Aldo Mondino Sale History
View Price Results for Aldo MondinoRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Aldo Mondino
View MoreRecommended Art
ALDO MONDINO (1938-2005)
Bilancia 1968
acrilico e tecnica mista su tela cm 50x70
firmato in basso a destra
sul retro: etichetta di Valente Arte Contemporanea, Finale Ligure (SV)
etichetta di La Mela Verde Galleria d'Arte Moderna, Torino
provenienza: Valente Arte Contemporanea, Finale Ligure (SV)
N. Archivio 20070517123453
Bilancia 1968
acrylic and mixed media on canvas 19,68x27,55 in
signed lower right
on the reverse: label Valente Arte Contemporanea, Finale Ligure (SV)
label of La Mela Verde Galleria d'Arte Moderna, Turin
provenance: Valente Arte Contemporanea, Finale Ligure (SV)
Archive n. 20070517123453
bibliografia: Aldo Mondino, Catalogo generale vol.1, Allemandi & C. 2017, pag. 150 N.1
Bilancia 1968
firmato in basso a destra
N. Archivio 20070517123453
Bilancia 1968
signed lower right
Archive n. 20070517123453
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping