Rafael Canogar (1935-) Escena Urbana N1 - 90 - Apr 22, 2024 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

RAFAEL CANOGAR (1935-) Escena urbana N1 - 90

item-174363024=1
item-174363024=2
RAFAEL CANOGAR (1935-)
Escena urbana N1 - 90 1990
olio su tela cm 60x73
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra

Escena urbana N1 - 90 1990
oil on canvas 23,62x28,34 in
signed and dated lower left

esposizione: 1991, Canogar. Pinturas. Barcelona, Galeria Barcelona, febrero-marzo
bibliografia: Canogar. Catàlogo General. Barcelona, Ediciones Ibérico 2 Mil, 1992, 2 vols. (Repr. Color pàg. 238 cit pag. 248, Reg. N.9018, vol.1)
  • 27% up to €100.00
  • 27% up to €100,000.00
  • 27% above €100,000.00

Estimate €8,000 - €8,900
Starting Price €8,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, Italy, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,302 Followers