World's Fair Chicago, 1933 By Fraser - Mar 30, 2024 | Federal Assets Auctioneers In Ca

World's Fair Chicago, 1933 by Fraser

item-174453635=1
World's Fair Chicago, 1933 by Fraser. Open Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Dimensions: 18.5 x 14.5. Excellent Condition.
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $300 - $400
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States50,878 Followers