GRULICH nativity figures, wood, colored, different sizes, mostly good condition, some animal
GRULICH
nativity figures, wood, colored, different sizes, mostly good condition, some animal figures, some figures damaged
German Description
GRULICH
Krippefiguren, Holz, farbig gefasst, versch. Gr., meist guter Zust., ein paar Tierfiguren, ein paar Figuren beschädigt
German Description
GRULICH
- 24%
Estimate €90 - €180
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping