Mixed Lot Living Room-furniture Program, Among It 1x Buffet, Height: 11 Cm, Width: 13 Cm, Depth: 7 - Apr 13, 2024 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Bw

mixed lot living room-furniture program, among it 1x buffet, height: 11 cm, width: 13 cm, depth: 7

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items in Sideboards & Buffets

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-174475338=1
mixed lot living room-furniture program, among it 1x buffet, height: 11 cm, width: 13 cm, depth: 7 cm, 1x grandfather clock, height: 20 cm, mirror, 23 cm, 1 cabinet, height: 19 cm, with old glass insert at the doors, 2 upholstered chairs, 1 ceramic chimney, height: 18 cm, 2 dollhouse dolls, bisque porcelain heads, arms, and legs, 1 foot is break off, 1x ERHARD & SÖHNE, wall mirror made of sheet brass, gilded, with a diameter of: 13 cm, a very nice lot

German Description
Konv. Wohnzimmer-Möbelprogramm, darunter 1x Buffet, H: 11 cm, B: 13 cm, T: 7 cm, 1x Standuhr, H: 20 cm, Spiegel, 23 cm, 1 Schrank, H: 19 cm, mit altem Glaseinsatz an den Türen, 2 gepolsterte Stühle, 1 Keramikkamin, H: 18 cm, 2 Puppenstuben-Puppen, Biskuit-Porzellanköpfe, -arme u. -beine, 1 Fuß weggebrochen, 1x ERHARD & SÖHNE, Wandspiegel Messingblech, vergoldet, D: 13 cm, sehr schönes Konv.
  • 24%

Estimate €160 - €320
Starting Price €160
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, BW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,223 Followers