The Chap Book By Henri De Toulouse-lautrec (1864-1901) - Apr 03, 2024 | Federal Assets Auctioneers In Ca

The Chap Book by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901)

item-174543911=1
"The Chap Book" is a hand pulled lithograph on paper by the RE Society, image originally by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 26" x 19" (with border), 23" x 16" (image).
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States50,847 Followers