CARLO DE CARLI, FIARM, anni '60. Un
Carlo De Carli Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo De CarliRecommended Items
CARLO DE CARLI, FIARM, anni '60.
Un appendiabiti da ingresso.
Compensato curvato laccato, legno laccato,
legno impiallacciato in noce, cuscini rivestiti in tessuto,
cristallo argentato.
Cm 179 (h) x 192 x 42.
Un appendiabiti da ingresso.
cristallo argentato.
Cm 179 (h) x 192 x 42.
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
25 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping