The Gas Man By Charles Bragg - Apr 04, 2024 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

The Gas Man by Charles Bragg

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items from Charles Bragg

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-174626828=1
The Gas Man by Charles Bragg
The Gas Man by Charles Bragg
This is a hand-colored Mixed Media litho, hand signed by famed satirist Charles Bragg. It measures 14.5 x 11.5 ".
New
  • 19.75%

The Gas Man by Charles Bragg

Estimate $500 - $600
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,647 Followers