Giuseppe Santomaso
Giuseppe Santomaso Sale History
View Price Results for Giuseppe SantomasoRecommended Items
(1907 Venedig - 1990 ebenda)
Ohne Titel
Farblithographie/Fabriano-Bütten (Wasserzeichen), 1965. Sign., dat., italienisch bez. sowie nummeriert 42/50. Wvz. Calderoni 39. Darstellung ca. 56,5 cm x 38 cm. Blatt 69,5 cm x 52,5 cm.
Lithograph in colours on Fabriano laid paper, 1965. Hand-signed, dated, inscribed in Italian and numbered 42/50.
Ohne Titel
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping