LIVE14
Malachit und Silber, vergoldet. Zylindrischer Korpus. Schauseitig verziert mit reliefplastischem, appliziertem und gekröntem russischem Doppeladler. Gest. 84. H. 9 cm. D. 8 cm.
A Russian malachite and gilt silver pencil holder. Standard mark 84.
Russland. 20. Jh.
Russland. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Stiftehalter
Estimate €240 - €480
3 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE