COSTAS MALAMOS (1913-2007) Vue de Monastiraki à Athènes
COSTAS MALAMOS (1913-2007)
Vue de Monastiraki à Athènes
signé en grec en bas à droite
huile sur toile
38 x 80 cm. (11 13/16 x 31 1/2in.)
signed in Greek lower right
oil on canvas
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
Vue de Monastiraki à Athènes
signé en grec en bas à droite
huile sur toile
signed in Greek lower right
oil on canvas
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping