Macario VITALIS (1898-1990)
Macario VITALIS (1898-1990)UntitledOil on canvasBearing a bull's head and numbered 165 on the back (marks of Camille Renault)33 x 24 cmProvenanceFormer Camille Renault collectionSans titreHuile sur toilePortant une tête de taureau et numérotée 165 au dos (marques de Camille Renault)33 x 24 cmProvenanceAncienne collection Camille Renault
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Macario VITALIS (1898-1990)
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping