Silber. 12-tlg.; Rund- sowie muschelförmig. Teilw. dat.; Gest. 800, 830, 835, 925, verschiedene Herstellerzeichen u. a. Jacob Grimminger (Schwäbisch Gmünd) und Wilkens & Söhne (Bremen). Gew. zus. ca. 925 g. D. 7,5 cm - 17 cm.
A mixed set of 12 German silver bowls and coasters. Partly dated. Standard mark 800, 830, 835, 925. Different maker´s marks.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
Abb. im Internet
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
Abb. im Internet
- 30.95%
Konvolut Schälchen und Untersetzer
Estimate €280 - €560
Starting Price
€280
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
Related Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
View MoreRelated Searches