Konvolut Schälchen Und Untersetzer Auction

item-175050954=2
Konvolut Schälchen und Untersetzer
Silber. 12-tlg.; Rund- sowie muschelförmig. Teilw. dat.; Gest. 800, 830, 835, 925, verschiedene Herstellerzeichen u. a. Jacob Grimminger (Schwäbisch Gmünd) und Wilkens & Söhne (Bremen). Gew. zus. ca. 925 g. D. 7,5 cm - 17 cm.
A mixed set of 12 German silver bowls and coasters. Partly dated. Standard mark 800, 830, 835, 925. Different maker´s marks.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
Abb. im Internet
  • 30.95%

Estimate €280 - €560
Starting Price

€280

Starting Price €280

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,289 Followers

GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III

May 03, 2024 4:30 AM EDT|
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
View Auction

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More