Sammlung Vasen "Apponyi grün" von HEREND
Herend Porcelain Manufactory Sale History
View Price Results for Herend Porcelain ManufactoryRecommended Items
6-tlg.; 3 Vasen, 2 Cachepots, Dose in Herzform. Dekor "Apponyi grün" teilw. mit Ozierrelief. Goldstaffage. Dose unw. best.; Manufakturmarke. Vasen-H. 13 cm - 24 cm.
A 6-piece porcelain collection with decor "Apponyi green". Heart shaped box insignificantly chipped. Manufacturer's mark.
Ungarn. Herend. 20. Jh.
Abb. im Internet
Ungarn. Herend. 20. Jh.
Abb. im Internet
- 30.95%
Estimate €120 - €240
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping