A personalised M 35 army officer's dagger with hanger, maker W.K.C., SolingenTyp 1 A. Sehr schöne Klinge, quartseitig geätzte Herstellermarke. Knauf, Parierstange und Scheide (seitl. kl. Kerben) versilbert (leicht angelaufen). Oranges Griffstück (slant). Die Parierstange rs. mit gestempeltem Namen "Bosch". Getragenes Gehänge. Länge 40 cm. Condition: II
- 34.5%
A personalised M 35 army officer's dagger with hanger, maker W.K.C., Solingen
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price
€800
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Related Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreRelated Searches