A wooden grip, two scabbards and a leather hanger with belt loop to the M 33 SA daggerUnbeschädigter Holzgriff mit Aluminiumadler und emailliertem Emblem. Eine Scheide mit Neusilberbeschlägen, die andere mit vernickelten Beschlägen und schön erhaltener Lackierung. Das braune Ledergehänge mit vernickelten Beschlägen, der Clip gestempelt "RZM M 5/71" und "OLC".Condition: I - II
- 34.5%
A wooden grip, two scabbards and a leather hanger with belt loop to the M 33 SA dagger
Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price
€340
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Related Daggers
More Items in Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP