A Sniper Rifle Mod. 31/43 - May 15, 2024 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Munich

A sniper rifle Mod. 31/43

GI JOE - SNIPER: Title: GI JOE - SNIPER Description: GIJOE - SNIPER from the 1990’s with accessories including sniper rifles, camera, binoculars, and camouflage gear. Size/Format: GIJOE Reserve: $5.00 Shipping: Dome
2019GI JOE - SNIPERSee Sold Price

item-175101895=1
item-175101895=2
item-175101895=3
item-175101895=4
item-175101895=5
item-175101895=6
item-175101895=7
item-175101895=8
A sniper rifle Mod. 31/43
A sniper rifle Mod. 31/43
A sniper rifle Mod. 31/43Cal. 7,5x55, SN. 450721, nummerngleich inkl. Magazin. Matter Lauf. Sechsschüssig. Fertigung Eidg. Waffenfabrik, Bern. Vollständige, stellenweise etwas beriebene Brünierung. Verschluss weißfertig. Nussholzschaft mit leichten Tragespuren, Mündungsschutz. Montiert ein ZF als Schwenkarm links im Verschlussgehäuse integriert. Spezielles Absehen. Leitkurvenvisier skaliert 1 - 7. Mit Bedienungsanleitung der Schweizer Armee "65.313 f" (französisch). Länge 110 cm.WBK: Attention - For this gun we will need to obtain an export license for you, based on your import permit (if needed in your country) or through your firearms dealer - more info hereCondition: II
  • 34.5%

A sniper rifle Mod. 31/43

Estimate €1,400 - €2,800
Starting Price €1,400
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,060 Followers