A leather holster for a commercial Luger
A leather holster for a commercial LugerFestes braunes Leder, Oberflächen leicht berieben und vs. craqueliert. Nähte und Zugriemen in Ordnung.Condition: II -
- 34.5%
Estimate €220 - €440
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping