Gold Ring 18k 0.50 Ct Diamond D Color If Clarity Wedding Solitary / Platinum Prongs Gia Guaranteed Auction

item-175361279=1
item-175361279=2
item-175361279=3
item-175361279=4
item-175361279=5
item-175361279=6
item-175361279=7
Gold Ring 18K 0.50 ct DIAMOND D color IF clarity Wedding solitary / platinum prongs GIA Guaranteed
lady's 18k yellow gold with a platinum head (stamped) and diamond ring. The brightly polished ring mounting is cast/assembled and manufactured of a petite solitaire design. The ring contains one round brilliant cut diamond. The weight is 0.50 carats. The clarity grade is IF. The color grade is D. (For additional specifications of diamond see accompanying GIA Report #2205034684.)
Very good
  • 25% up to $5,000.00
  • 25% up to $10,000.00
  • 25% above $10,000.00

Estimate $700 - $4,000
Starting Price

$700

Starting Price $700
or 4 payments of $175.00 with zip

Item located in North Miami Beach, FL, US
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Auction Wallstreet

Auction Wallstreet

North Miami Beach, FL, United States362 Followers

Art Antiques Fashion

May 04, 2024 12:00 PM EDT|
North Miami Beach, FL, USA
View Auction