Jeff KOONS (Né en 1955)
Dog,2009.
Dessin à l’encre sur papier, signé J.K et daté 12/09/09 en bas à droite.
21 x 29,6 cm.
Accompagné d’un certificat.
Dog,2009.
21 x 29,6 cm.
Accompagné d’un certificat.
- 31%
Jeff KOONS (Né en 1955)
Estimate €500 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping