Celine - Apr 27, 2024 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

CELINE

item-175453434=1
item-175453434=2
item-175453434=3
item-175453434=4
item-175453434=5
item-175453434=6
item-175453434=7
CELINE
CELINE
CELINE
Vanity vintage en cuir et tissu monogrammé. Signé. 30 x 20 x 18 cm environ.
  • 31%

CELINE

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €800

Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers