BAGUE DIAMANTS
BAGUE DIAMANTS
Sertie d'un pavage de diamants de taille brillant sur une monture mouvementée, poinçon français pour l'or rose 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, tour de doigt 52, poids brut 5.30 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND RING
Pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds to a rose gold mount, French assay mark for 18 carat rose gold, maker's mark, ring size L½, gross weight 5.30 grams.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND RING
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping