DUE CORNICI
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
una a guantiera e una a canna ciaccata contenenti stampe Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 47 x 39,5 / h cm 34 x 26,5
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP