Large Art Nouveau Galle vase in blown glass and polychrome vitreous paste 1900s 1920s
Perfect state. Measurements: 27 x 9 x 9 cm. Provenance: private collection Barcelona.
- 26.62% up to €500,000.00
- 26.62% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Barcelona, Barcelona , esSee Policy for Shipping