Small Persian Throw Rug - Apr 26, 2024 | Dennis Auction Service, Inc. In Nj

SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG

SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG: SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG, APPROXIMATELY 3 FT X 5 FT 1 IN
2022SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUGSee Sold Price
SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG: SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG, APPROXIMATELY 3 FT 8 IN X 5 FT 9 IN
2023SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUGSee Sold Price
SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG: SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG, APPROXIMATELY 6 FT X 4 FT
2 SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUGS: 2 SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUGS, WARE ON BOTH, LARGEST IS 4 FT X 6 FT
20222 SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUGSSee Sold Price
SMALL SIZE PERSIAN THROW RUG: SMALL SIZE PERSIAN THROW RUG, 6 FT X 4 FT
2022SMALL SIZE PERSIAN THROW RUGSee Sold Price
SMALL SIZE PERSIAN THROW RUG: SMALL SIZE PERSIAN THROW RUG, 3 FT 7 1/2 IN X 5 FT 2 IN
VINTAGE ORIENTAL THROW RUG: A vintage, mid 20th Century, hand made small carpet / throw rug. Persian / Turkish design. Yagcibedir origin. Good, supple wool. Measures: 41" x 24"
2023VINTAGE ORIENTAL THROW RUGSee Sold Price
FOUR PERSIAN THROW RUGS: FOUR PERSIAN THROW RUGSPersian, early 20th c. Includes two Lavar Kermans, small Hamadan mat and a red Persian with white guard borders.Largest: 4' 9" length, 3' width (144.78 x 91.44 cm.)
2022FOUR PERSIAN THROW RUGSSee Sold Price
Antique Persian Heriz: A small throw size Persian Heriz rug. Details In the Style Of Tudor Place of Origin Iran Date of Manufacture circa 1930 Period Mid-20th Century Materials and Techniques Hand-WovenWool Condition Good W
2019Antique Persian HerizSee Sold Price
Small Hand Woven Heriz Throw Rug: Wool. Persian. Geometric and Tribal design. Having three center medallions on rust field with blue surrounding border. Gold and cream accent colors. Measures approximately 3' 21/2" x 4' 71/4".
2016Small Hand Woven Heriz Throw RugSee Sold Price
Small Persian Rug: Small Persian Rug
2020Small Persian RugSee Sold Price

item-175584893=1
item-175584893=2
item-175584893=3
item-175584893=4
SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG
SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG
SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG, APPROXIMATELY 53 IN X 89 IN
PLEASE PAY ATTENTION FOR DAILY ADDITIONS TO THIS SALE. PARTIAL UPLOADS WILL BE MADE UP UNTIL THE SALE DATE. IF YOU WISH TO RECEIVE SPECIFIC CONDITION REPORTS OR ADDITIONAL PHOTOS PLEASE CONTACT US DIRECTLY AT INFO@DENNISAUCTION.COM OR BY PHONE AT (908)859-3424.
  • 25%

SMALL PERSIAN THROW RUG

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Stewartsville, NJ, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Dennis Auction Service, Inc.

Dennis Auction Service, Inc.

badge TOP RATED
Stewartsville, NJ, United States6,711 Followers