TAVOLINO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in noce di forma ovale intarsiato in legno di limone Italia fine 800 primi 900 h cm 72,5 x 70 x 45
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP