OROLOGIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in terracotta policroma raffigurante figura femminile Francia primi 900 h cm 37 x 18
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP