CREDENZA A 3 SPORTELLI
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno di noce piano in marmo grigio di Billiemi Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 105 x 133 x 44
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CREDENZA A 3 SPORTELLI
Estimate €300 - €900
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP