MOBILIER DE SALLE À MANGER DE STYLE LOUIS XV
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
DÉBUT DU XXE SIÈCLE
Details
En hêtre mouluré, comprenant une paire de fauteuils et neuf chaises, les dossiers légèrement ceintrés, les pieds légèrement galbés réunis par une entretoise, couverture de cuir brun abimée ; deux chaises dégarnies
Fauteuils : H. 95 cm. (37 1/3 in.) ; L. 54 cm. (21 1/4 in.)
Chaises : H. 91 cm. (35 3/4 in.) ; L. 47 cm. (18 1/2 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A SET OF LOUIS XV SEAT FURNITURE, COMPRISING TWO ARMCHAIRS AND NINE CHAIRS, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
DÉBUT DU XXE SIÈCLE
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Starting Price €1,500
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping