Icart, Louis - Poèmes - 1928
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
Poèmes (1928)
Description (FR):
Eau-forte signée en bas à droite, titrée en bas à gauche, datée en haut à gauche, par Faubert & Co Paris
Description (EN):
Etching signed lower right, titled lower left, dated upper left, by Faubert & Co Paris
Dimension (PO):
46 x 56 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 22"
Poèmes (1928)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
46 x 56 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 22"
- 20%
Icart, Louis - Poèmes - 1928
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping