Dali, Salvador - Femme arbre
Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Femme arbre
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier numérotée et signée au devant en bas 44/385, Dali
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper numbered and signed on the front bottom 44/385, Dali
Dimension (PO):
74 x 50 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 20"
Femme arbre
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
74 x 50 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 20"
- 20%
Dali, Salvador - Femme arbre
Estimate CA$400 - CA$800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping