Rivera, Diego - El Sombrero
Rivera, Diego (1886-1957)
El Sombrero
Description (FR):
Huile sur cuir, signée en bas à droite DMR, certificat de la Galeria de Arte Misrachi
Description (EN):
Oil on leather, signed on lower right DMR, certificate of Galeria de Arte Misrachi
Dimension (PO):
15.9 x 11.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
El Sombrero
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
15.9 x 11.4 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
6 1/4" x 4 1/2"
- 20%
Rivera, Diego - El Sombrero
Estimate CA$15,000 - CA$20,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping