Brown, Jimmie-Lee - "Remembering a dream"
Brown, Jimmie-Lee (1952-)
"Remembering a dream"
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur toile signée en bas à droite Jimmie-Lee Brown, contre signée, titrée, et numérotée #238 au dos
Description (EN):
Mix technique on canvas signed on lower right Jimmie-Lee Brown, counter signed, titled, and numbered #238 on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
122 x 122 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
48" x 48"
"Remembering a dream"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
122 x 122 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
48" x 48"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping