Lussier, Pierre - Abstraction verte et rose - 1966
Lussier, Pierre (1945-)
Abstraction verte et rose (1966)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite Pierre Lussier 66
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right Pierre Lussier 66
Dimension (PO):
74 x 74 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 29"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
74 x 74 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 29"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping