Jerôme, Jean-paul - Sant Titre / Abstraction Noire, Jaune Et Orangée - 1969 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Jerôme, Jean-Paul - Sant titre / Abstraction noire, jaune et orangée - 1969

item-175784250=1
item-175784250=2
item-175784250=3
Jerôme, Jean-Paul (1928-2004)
Sant titre / Abstraction noire, jaune et orangée (1969)

Description (FR):
Technique mixte (encre et aquarelle sur papier) signée en bas à gauche Jérôme 30/12/69
Description (EN):
Mix technique (ink and watercolors on paper) signed and dated on lower left Jérôme 30/12/69

Dimension (PO):
66 x 102 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
26" x 40"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$3,500 - CA$5,000
Starting Price CA$2,200

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,387 Followers