Rebry, Gaston - Dernière couleur d'automne
Rebry, Gaston (1933-2007)
Dernière couleur d'automne
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite G. Rebry, titrée et authentifiée au dos par estampe de l'artiste
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower right G. Rebry, titled and athentified on the reverse by the artist's seal.
Dimension (PO):
42 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
Dernière couleur d'automne
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
42 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,800 - CA$2,400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping