Hudon, Normand - La fille du fermier
Hudon, Normand (1929-1997)
La fille du fermier
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée, titrée et datée en bas à gauche Normand Hudon 78 et au dos étiquette le blacon d'art
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated lower left Normand Hudon 78 and on back label le blacon d'art
Dimension (PO):
44 x 35 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17 1/2" x 14"
La fille du fermier
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
44 x 35 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17 1/2" x 14"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping