Tatossian, Armand - Rue passante sous la neige
Tatossian, Armand (1951-2012)
Rue passante sous la neige
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite A. Tatossian
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right A. Tatossian
Dimension (PO):
41 x 49 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 19.25"
Rue passante sous la neige
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 49 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 19.25"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping