Muhlstock, Louis - Paysage de fin d'automne
Muhlstock, Louis (1904-2001)
Paysage de fin d'automne
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton entoilé signée en bas à droite Muhlstock
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas board signed on lower right Muhstock
Dimension (PO):
37 x 44.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14.5" x 17.5"
Paysage de fin d'automne
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
37 x 44.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14.5" x 17.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping